Rue du Parc des sports - 44320 Saint-Viaud
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 

Séniors A | D3 | Groupe H

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1US Vital Frossay7022146207124047
2St-Lumine Coutais6722136306832036
3Villeneuve En Retz582210660464600
4Pornic Foot 257229850464006
5Bouaye Fc 2572211290473908
6St-Brevin Ac 25622122806240322
7Ste Pazanne Fc Retz 253229490302604
8St-Jean Boiseau Fcbb 25122859034360-2
9St-Michel Chef Chef51229310045491-4
10Chaumes En Retz Fc47227411048510-3
11Paimboeuf Estuaire F32222416022680-46
12Pornic Goelands Sanm28222217117851-68
 

Séniors B | D4 | Groupe L

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Le Pellerin Us7422171408221061
2US Vital Frossay 27222162408328055
3Chauve Eclair6622135406228034
4Rouans Vue Esm 26422133606332031
5Pornic Foot 3622214350413754
6St-Mars De Coutais552210390423309
7Ste Pazanne Fc Retz 35222100120444004
8St-Pere En Retz 347227411041740-33
9Bernerie Oca47227411024470-23
10La Plaine Prefailles42226313027560-29
11Chaumes En Retz Fc 230222218023820-59
12Villeneuve En Retz 227221219024780-54
 

Séniors C | D5 | Groupe B

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1US Vital Frossay 35818124204710037
2St-Marc/Mer Foot 35518121504226016
3St-Malo De Guersac 45417122214518027
4St-Michel Chef Chef 246189180362907
5St-Nazaire Al.Mean 2401871100413407
6St-Nazaire Immaculee 43918736234431-9
7Donges Fc 33918647128420-14
8St Joachim Briere 336186110129460-17
9Montoir Cs 33317449029350-6
10Pontchateau St-Guill 327183113123710-48
11Pornichet Es 40000000000
 

Séniors D | D5 | Groupe L

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Chauve Eclair 25418113406937032
2US Vital Frossay 45018102605634022
3Pornic Goelands Sanm 24818101707749028
4Paimboeuf Estuaire F 2471885504229013
5Villeneuve En Retz 344188370403307
6Le Pellerin Us 34417836044520-8
7Bernerie Oca 244179161413704
8Rouans Vue Esm 43618548138610-23
9Chaumes En Retz Fc 330184112131590-28
10St-Michel Chef Chef 328183310229760-47
11Pornic Foot 40000000000