Rue du Parc des sports - 44320 Saint-Viaud
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 

Séniors A | D2 | Groupe A

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1PONTCHATEAU AOS5022162404926023
2ST MARC S/MER FOOT4721145206122039
3STE-REINE BRET.US4622144403924015
4CAMPBON ESP342210570434013
5PORNICHET ES 2322210210038430-5
6ST JOACHIM BRIERE282284100383107
7CAMOEL PRESQU ILE FC27228311036400-4
8ST VIAUD FROSSAY US26228212030470-17
9DONGES FC23228014033491-16
10GUERANDE-ST AUBIN 322216411032450-13
11HERBIGNAC ST CYR19226115035510-16
12ST-NAZAIRE AF 319226214035511-16
 

Séniors B | D3 | Groupe H

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1STE PAZANNE FC RETZ 25222164205021029
2VILLENEUVE EN RETZ4222133604532013
3CHAUMES EN RETZ FC3822115605139012
4ST PERE EN RETZ 2352298504225017
5COUERON CHABOSSIERE 2342210480352906
6PORNIC FOOT 23322103904636010
7LA CHEVROLIERE HERBA2722697030310-1
8ST JEAN BOISEAU FCBB 225227411026480-22
9MACHECOUL ST MEME AS 22122499026310-5
10ST VIAUD FROSSAY US 220225611031491-18
11BOUAYE FC 219225413034540-20
12LE PELLERIN US18225314032530-21
 

Séniors C | D4 | Groupe L

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1ST-NAZAIRE AL.MEAN5620182007414060
2ST BREVIN AC 33920123507434040
3ST JOACHIM BRIERE 23820122605932027
4CROSSAC ESPERANCE 232209560343202
5ST MALO DE GUERSAC 3322095604328015
6DONGES FC 227208390504703
7ST MARC/MER FOOT 322197111030810-51
8PAIMBOEUF ESTUAIRE F2219649043500-7
9ST NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 32020739131413-10
10ST PERE EN RETZ 310203116022530-31
11ST VIAUD FROSSAY US 39203115117650-48